Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie HYDE | 05/01/07 | Team Luton | | 3:50.40 | | | 141 | | 54.15 | 1:51.12 | 2:50.07 |
2. | Aine DUNWOODIE | 01/06/07 | Team Luton | | 3:52.27 | | | 138 | | 55.04 | 1:56.71 | 2:56.83 |
3. | Chelsea BUNGAY | 31/03/07 | Team Luton | | 4:09.37 | | | 111 | | 55.89 | 2:01.06 | 3:07.09 |
4. | Eti PARIKH | 26/01/07 | Team Luton | | 4:37.36 | | | 81 | | 1:02.91 | 2:13.00 | 3:26.14 |
| Adeola AKANDE | 19/05/07 | Team Luton | | DNC | | | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia DUNWOODIE | 30/11/05 | Team Luton | | 2:58.54 | | | 303 | | 40.46 | 1:25.84 | 2:12.74 |
2. | Vivienne FLATT | 11/11/05 | Team Luton | | 3:16.50 | | | 227 | | 45.46 | 1:36.20 | 2:28.35 |
3. | Susana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/10/05 | Team Luton | | 3:27.24 | | | 194 | | 47.78 | 1:41.33 | 2:35.50 |
4. | Daniella NJAWAYA | 07/06/06 | Team Luton | | 3:34.11 | | | 176 | | 49.02 | - | 2:40.95 |
5. | Kaitlyn BUTTERLY | 04/04/06 | Team Luton | | 3:38.11 | | | 166 | | 50.72 | 1:47.77 | 2:45.34 |
6. | Zara FALLON | 02/12/05 | Team Luton | | 3:39.64 | | | 163 | | 53.94 | 1:50.27 | 2:47.39 |
7. | Rebecca PTACEK | 04/09/05 | Team Luton | | 3:40.04 | | | 162 | | 53.28 | 1:48.36 | 2:46.69 |
| Jennifer WHITE | 30/04/06 | Team Luton | | DQ S 1L | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor ROBERTSON | 17/08/04 | Team Luton | | 2:53.85 | | | 329 | | 40.50 | 1:25.97 | 2:09.98 |
2. | Laila GILBERT | 15/07/04 | Team Luton | | 3:02.15 | | | 286 | | 42.65 | 1:30.13 | 2:17.39 |
3. | Lauren HOOKER | 13/09/04 | Team Luton | | 3:12.49 | | | 242 | | 45.28 | 1:35.13 | 2:25.40 |
4. | Hannah ARMSTRONG | 14/07/04 | Team Luton | | 3:16.57 | | | 227 | | 45.39 | 1:35.93 | 2:27.73 |
5. | Freya KIERNAN | 24/11/04 | Team Luton | | 3:17.25 | | | 225 | | - | - | 2:28.75 |
6. | Sophie LEDGER | 18/05/05 | Team Luton | | 3:18.77 | | | 220 | | 47.62 | 1:39.31 | 2:31.13 |
7. | Amelia CUNDELL | 28/09/04 | Team Luton | | 3:30.54 | | | 185 | | 49.69 | 1:44.27 | 2:38.58 |
8. | Autumn FISHER | 17/11/04 | Team Luton | | 3:37.35 | | | 168 | | 50.16 | 1:44.87 | 2:42.27 |
| Bethany YEATMAN | 26/10/04 | Team Luton | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica KEOGH | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 2:43.56 | | | 395 | | 36.06 | 1:18.97 | 2:03.79 |
2. | Chiara ROGERS | 24/11/03 | Team Luton | | 2:47.67 | | | 366 | | 39.37 | 1:21.97 | 2:05.46 |
3. | Lauren DONNELLY | 03/02/04 | Team Luton | | 3:15.14 | | | 232 | | 49.17 | 1:41.06 | 2:33.09 |
4. | Menna WALMSLEY | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 3:17.62 | | | 224 | | 48.55 | 1:38.09 | 2:29.65 |
5. | Jennifer BROOKS | 17/05/04 | Team Luton | | 3:18.65 | | | 220 | | 45.54 | 1:35.95 | 2:27.29 |
6. | Elizabeth HAZEL | 10/05/04 | Team Luton | | 3:44.79 | | | 152 | | 53.29 | 1:52.92 | 2:52.10 |
| Anna FALLON | 04/11/03 | Team Luton | | DQ T | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lauren YOUNG | 07/04/03 | Team Luton | | 2:39.78 | | | 423 | | 38.59 | 1:20.72 | 2:01.39 |
2. | Milly DAVIDSON | 27/07/02 | Team Luton | | 2:46.23 | | | 376 | | 40.79 | 1:22.81 | 2:04.89 |
3. | Shannay DAVIES | 13/09/02 | Team Luton | | 2:49.14 | | | 357 | | 39.80 | 1:23.94 | 2:08.81 |
4. | Charlotte OPOKU-GYAMFI | 08/06/03 | Team Luton | | 3:01.07 | | | 291 | | 41.74 | 1:27.50 | 2:14.68 |
5. | Olivia STURROCK | 15/12/02 | Team Luton | | 3:02.20 | | | 285 | | - | - | 3:02.27 |
6. | Emily O'HARA | 15/02/03 | Team Luton | | 3:23.07 | | | 206 | | 47.92 | 1:40.84 | 2:33.93 |
| Eleanor BLAKEMORE | 08/09/02 | Team Luton | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Grace WYLIE | 06/08/01 | Team Luton | | 2:26.95 | | | 544 | | 33.43 | 1:10.19 | 1:48.37 |
2. | Celyn WALMSLEY | 20/11/01 | Team Luton | | 2:34.99 | | | 464 | | 35.94 | 1:14.68 | 1:54.97 |
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chantal SMITH | 13/01/00 | Team Luton | | 2:39.98 | | | 422 | | 38.36 | 1:18.85 | 2:00.96 |
2. | Lucy GEE | 20/03/00 | Team Luton | | 2:49.02 | | | 358 | | 39.45 | 1:22.55 | 2:06.64 |
3. | Nana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/06/01 | Team Luton | | 3:10.21 | | | 251 | | 41.84 | 1:30.89 | 2:21.38 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nicola PASQUIRE | 18/02/98 | Team Luton | | 2:24.56 | | | 572 | | 33.14 | 1:09.56 | 1:46.84 |
2. | Amy PELLING | 10/01/98 | Team Luton | | 2:49.65 | | | 354 | | 39.64 | 1:22.28 | 2:06.09 |