Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Adeola AKANDE | 19/05/07 | Team Luton | | 3:45.28 | | | 120 | | 2:47.68 | - | - |
2. | Olivia JOHNSON | 25/05/07 | Team Luton | | 4:20.42 | | | 77 | | 57.17 | 2:02.27 | 3:12.43 |
3. | Chelsea BUNGAY | 31/03/07 | Team Luton | | 4:44.59 | | | 59 | | 1:00.06 | 2:13.97 | 3:29.58 |
4. | Eti PARIKH | 26/01/07 | Team Luton | | 5:11.80 | | | 45 | | 1:08.84 | - | - |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Susana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/10/05 | Team Luton | | 3:20.52 | | | 170 | | 40.35 | 1:31.54 | 2:27.46 |
2. | Daniella NJAWAYA | 07/06/06 | Team Luton | | 3:31.76 | | | 144 | | - | - | 2:33.79 |
3. | Kaitlyn BUTTERLY | 04/04/06 | Team Luton | | 3:36.80 | | | 134 | | 51.47 | 1:46.52 | 2:44.02 |
4. | Rebecca PTACEK | 04/09/05 | Team Luton | | 3:37.91 | | | 132 | | 45.44 | 1:43.14 | 2:41.99 |
5. | Zara FALLON | 02/12/05 | Team Luton | | 3:57.16 | | | 103 | | 52.84 | 1:56.03 | 2:58.91 |
6. | Kate COCHRANE | 19/07/05 | Team Luton | | 3:59.68 | | | 99 | | 49.83 | 1:50.03 | 2:56.13 |
7. | Jennifer WHITE | 30/04/06 | Team Luton | | 4:01.75 | | | 97 | | 54.63 | 1:58.19 | 3:02.11 |
8. | Emily ROBBINS | 04/07/05 | Team Luton | | 4:47.53 | | | 57 | | - | - | 3:35.03 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Laila GILBERT | 15/07/04 | Team Luton | | 2:48.71 | | | 286 | | 36.09 | 1:19.36 | 2:04.92 |
2. | Eleanor ROBERTSON | 17/08/04 | Team Luton | | 2:56.10 | | | 251 | | - | 1:24.51 | 2:11.77 |
3. | Lauren HOOKER | 13/09/04 | Team Luton | | 3:05.40 | | | 215 | | 42.79 | 1:31.78 | 2:18.83 |
4. | Sophie LEDGER | 18/05/05 | Team Luton | | 3:07.76 | | | 207 | | 44.10 | 1:33.73 | 2:22.95 |
5. | Kirsten BASHFORD | 18/11/04 | Team Luton | | 3:12.79 | | | 191 | | 42.07 | 1:33.98 | 2:24.94 |
6. | Bethany YEATMAN | 26/10/04 | Team Luton | | 3:13.59 | | | 189 | | 43.01 | 1:32.72 | 2:24.87 |
7. | Freya KIERNAN | 24/11/04 | Team Luton | | 3:15.99 | | | 182 | | 43.90 | - | - |
8. | Hannah ARMSTRONG | 14/07/04 | Team Luton | | 3:16.23 | | | 181 | | 42.85 | 1:35.32 | 2:27.89 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chiara ROGERS | 24/11/03 | Team Luton | | 2:29.51 | | | 411 | | 35.16 | 1:13.18 | 1:51.65 |
2. | Jessica KEOGH | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 2:33.72 | | | 378 | | 35.00 | 1:14.84 | 1:56.23 |
3. | Anna FALLON | 04/11/03 | Team Luton | | 2:52.92 | | | 265 | | - | 1:24.90 | 2:11.57 |
4. | Maisie HAMILTON | 28/01/04 | Team Luton | | 2:53.68 | | | 262 | | - | 1:24.32 | 2:11.68 |
5. | Menna WALMSLEY | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 2:55.22 | | | 255 | | - | 1:26.16 | 2:12.82 |
6. | Lauren DONNELLY | 03/02/04 | Team Luton | | 3:04.43 | | | 219 | | 41.78 | 1:28.99 | 2:17.50 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lauren YOUNG | 07/04/03 | Team Luton | | 2:19.80 | | | 502 | | 33.02 | 1:08.81 | 1:44.75 |
2. | Shannay DAVIES | 13/09/02 | Team Luton | | 2:25.42 | | | 446 | | 33.47 | 1:11.61 | 1:50.18 |
3. | Abbie BARNWELL | 12/02/03 | Team Luton | | 2:27.77 | | | 425 | | 33.70 | 1:10.88 | 1:49.57 |
4. | Charlotte OPOKU-GYAMFI | 08/06/03 | Team Luton | | 2:30.17 | | | 405 | | 33.54 | 1:11.52 | 1:51.98 |
5. | Milly DAVIDSON | 27/07/02 | Team Luton | | 2:33.72 | | | 378 | | 34.67 | 1:13.18 | 1:54.11 |
6. | Eleanor BLAKEMORE | 08/09/02 | Team Luton | | 2:34.72 | | | 370 | | 34.39 | 1:15.04 | 1:55.93 |
7. | Olivia STURROCK | 15/12/02 | Team Luton | | 2:54.58 | | | 258 | | - | 1:22.43 | 2:09.01 |
8. | Sophie HAYTON | 24/07/02 | Team Luton | | 3:02.29 | | | 226 | | - | 1:26.94 | 2:14.81 |
9. | Emily O'HARA | 15/02/03 | Team Luton | | 3:07.79 | | | 207 | | 44.45 | 1:32.77 | 2:22.52 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Celyn WALMSLEY | 20/11/01 | Team Luton | | 2:23.42 | | | 465 | | 32.88 | 1:09.18 | 1:46.51 |
2. | Jade WHITEHOUSE | 08/06/02 | Team Luton | | 2:25.81 | | | 443 | | 33.85 | 1:11.03 | 1:50.27 |
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chantal SMITH | 13/01/00 | Team Luton | | 2:16.24 | | | 543 | | 31.43 | 1:05.28 | 1:41.55 |
2. | Rhiann DONNELLY | 14/05/01 | Team Luton | | 2:25.98 | | | 441 | | 33.80 | 1:10.33 | 1:48.67 |
3. | Lucy GEE | 20/03/00 | Team Luton | | 2:32.37 | | | 388 | | 34.30 | 1:12.25 | 1:52.24 |
4. | Nana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/06/01 | Team Luton | | 2:49.82 | | | 280 | | - | 1:19.52 | 2:06.40 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nicola PASQUIRE | 18/02/98 | Team Luton | | 2:08.93 | | | 641 | | 29.38 | 1:01.99 | 1:35.64 |
2. | Hannah KELLY | 31/12/98 | Team Luton | | 2:24.40 | | | 456 | | 32.15 | 1:08.31 | 1:46.33 |