Girls 08 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isobel MCCULLOCH | 31/07/07 | Team Luton | | 1:00.91 | | | 105 | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adeola AKANDE | 19/05/07 | Team Luton | | 1:03.35 | | | 93 | |
2. | Millie HYDE | 15/01/07 | Team Luton | | 1:05.50 | | | 85 | |
3. | Olivia JOHNSON | 25/05/07 | Team Luton | | 1:16.28 | | | 53 | |
| Eti PARIKH | 26/01/07 | Team Luton | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Susana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/10/05 | Team Luton | | 49.68 | | | 194 | |
2. | Daniella NJAWAYA | 07/06/06 | Team Luton | | 53.10 | | | 159 | |
3. | Rebecca PTACEK | 04/09/05 | Team Luton | | 1:00.89 | | | 105 | |
4. | Kaitlyn BUTTERLY | 04/04/06 | Team Luton | | 1:05.88 | | | 83 | |
5. | Kate COCHRANE | 19/07/05 | Team Luton | | 1:09.75 | | | 70 | |
6. | Zara FALLON | 02/12/05 | Team Luton | | 1:11.49 | | | 65 | |
| Emily ROBBINS | 04/07/05 | Team Luton | | DQ | | | | |
| Jennifer WHITE | 30/04/06 | Team Luton | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Laila GILBERT | 15/07/04 | Team Luton | | 44.50 | | | 271 | |
2. | Eleanor ROBERTSON | 17/08/04 | Team Luton | | 47.23 | | | 226 | |
3. | Kirsten BASHFORD | 18/11/04 | Team Luton | | 53.11 | | | 159 | |
4. | Sophie LEDGER | 18/05/05 | Team Luton | | 53.60 | | | 155 | |
5. | Freya KIERNAN | 24/11/04 | Team Luton | | 54.11 | | | 150 | |
6. | Bethany YEATMAN | 26/10/04 | Team Luton | | 54.17 | | | 150 | |
7. | Lauren HOOKER | 13/09/04 | Team Luton | | 57.10 | | | 128 | |
8. | Hannah ARMSTRONG | 14/07/04 | Team Luton | | 58.52 | | | 119 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chiara ROGERS | 24/11/03 | Team Luton | | 38.33 | | | 424 | |
2. | Jessica KEOGH | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 45.83 | | | 248 | |
3. | Maisie HAMILTON | 28/01/04 | Team Luton | | 46.42 | | | 238 | |
4. | Jennifer BROOKS | 17/05/04 | Team Luton | | 48.60 | | | 208 | |
5. | Anna FALLON | 04/11/03 | Team Luton | | 49.27 | | | 199 | |
6. | Menna WALMSLEY | 07/01/04 | Team Luton | | 51.01 | | | 179 | |
7. | Lauren DONNELLY | 03/02/04 | Team Luton | | 1:00.22 | | | 109 | |
8. | Elizabeth HAZEL | 10/05/04 | Team Luton | | 1:04.38 | | | 89 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Milly DAVIDSON | 27/07/02 | Team Luton | | 40.89 | | | 349 | |
2. | Abbie BARNWELL | 12/02/03 | Team Luton | | 41.94 | | | 323 | |
3. | Charlotte OPOKU-GYAMFI | 08/06/03 | Team Luton | | 42.93 | | | 301 | |
4. | Shannay DAVIES | 13/09/02 | Team Luton | | 44.70 | | | 267 | |
5. | Eleanor BLAKEMORE | 08/09/02 | Team Luton | | 45.97 | | | 245 | |
6. | Lauren YOUNG | 07/04/03 | Team Luton | | 47.69 | | | 220 | |
7. | Olivia STURROCK | 15/12/02 | Team Luton | | 49.73 | | | 194 | |
8. | Emily O'HARA | 15/02/03 | Team Luton | | 54.47 | | | 147 | |
9. | Sophie HAYTON | 24/07/02 | Team Luton | | 55.23 | | | 141 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Celyn WALMSLEY | 20/11/01 | Team Luton | | 37.49 | | | 453 | |
2. | Jade WHITEHOUSE | 08/06/02 | Team Luton | | 41.49 | | | 334 | |
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chantal SMITH | 13/01/00 | Team Luton | | 37.66 | | | 447 | |
2. | Nana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10/06/01 | Team Luton | | 41.71 | | | 329 | |
3. | Rhiann DONNELLY | 14/05/01 | Team Luton | | 44.57 | | | 269 | |
4. | Lucy GEE | 20/03/00 | Team Luton | | 45.28 | | | 257 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | DoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nicola PASQUIRE | 18/02/98 | Team Luton | | 38.25 | | | 426 | |
2. | Hannah KELLY | 31/12/98 | Team Luton | | 41.22 | | | 341 | |