Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emilia DUNWOODIE | 10 | Team Luton | | 1:37.40 | | | 262 | | 45.91 |
2. | Susana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 10 | Team Luton | | 1:43.61 | | | 218 | | 48.46 |
3. | Daniella NJAWAYA | 10 | Team Luton | | 1:49.96 | | | 182 | | - |
4. | Rebecca PTACEK | 10 | Team Luton | | 1:58.50 | | | 145 | | 56.24 |
5. | Zara FALLON | 10 | Team Luton | | 2:06.63 | | | 119 | | - |
6. | Kaitlyn BUTTERLY | 10 | Team Luton | | 2:08.92 | | | 113 | | 1:03.24 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Eleanor ROBERTSON | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:38.10 | | | 256 | | 47.35 |
2. | Laila GILBERT | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:38.70 | | | 252 | | 46.34 |
3. | Sophie LEDGER | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:50.66 | | | 178 | | 52.07 |
4. | Freya KIERNAN | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:50.85 | | | 178 | | 51.57 |
5. | Hannah ARMSTRONG | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:51.24 | | | 176 | | - |
6. | Kirsten BASHFORD | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:56.38 | | | 153 | | 55.78 |
7. | Autumn FISHER | 11 | Team Luton | | 1:58.64 | | | 145 | | 55.75 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chiara ROGERS | 12 | Team Luton | | 1:22.45 | | | 432 | | 39.20 |
2. | Eilidh DUNWOODIE | 12 | Team Luton | | 1:34.87 | | | 284 | | 44.54 |
3. | Anna FALLON | 12 | Team Luton | | 1:37.16 | | | 264 | | 46.23 |
4. | Menna WALMSLEY | 12 | Team Luton | | 1:46.40 | | | 201 | | 50.59 |
| Jennifer BROOKS | 12 | Team Luton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jessica KEOGH | 12 | Team Luton | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Abbie BARNWELL | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:22.71 | | | 428 | | 38.59 |
2. | Milly DAVIDSON | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:33.31 | | | 298 | | 44.82 |
3. | Charlotte OPOKU-GYAMFI | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:34.32 | | | 289 | | 44.60 |
4. | Lauren YOUNG | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:35.58 | | | 277 | | 46.09 |
5. | Shannay DAVIES | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:36.66 | | | 268 | | 44.88 |
6. | Eleanor BLAKEMORE | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:39.30 | | | 247 | | 47.32 |
7. | Sophie HAYTON | 13 | Team Luton | | 1:49.21 | | | 186 | | 52.92 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Celyn WALMSLEY | 14 | Team Luton | | 1:20.85 | | | 458 | | 38.56 |
15/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chantal SMITH | 16 | Team Luton | | 1:23.35 | | | 418 | | 40.05 |
2. | Rhiann DONNELLY | 15 | Team Luton | | 1:30.81 | | | 323 | | 43.17 |
3. | Nana OPOKU-GYAMFI | 15 | Team Luton | | 1:39.78 | | | 244 | | 46.23 |
4. | Lucy GEE | 16 | Team Luton | | 1:44.55 | | | 212 | | 48.59 |
5. | Charlotte COOPER | 15 | Team Luton | | 2:08.21 | | | 115 | | - |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Nicola PASQUIRE | 18 | Team Luton | | 1:20.30 | | | 468 | | 37.84 |
2. | Amy PELLING | 18 | Team Luton | | 1:43.09 | | | 221 | | 49.17 |